Trainingsgruppen Nordisch

Trainingszeiten:

Kindergruppe:

Schülergruppe:

Bei Bedarf:

Rennläufer:

Antonia FORSTNIG
Gruppe: Nordisch, Trainingsgruppe III - Kinder 1
Felix FORSTNIG
Gruppe: Nordisch, Trainingsgruppe III - Kinder 1
Moritz FORSTNIG
Gruppe: Nordisch, Trainingsgruppe III - Kinder 1
Irina GRABNER
Jahrgang: 2005
ÖSV-Nr.: 102205045
Gruppe: Nordisch, Trainingsgruppe I
Johannes GRABNER
Jahrgang: 2005
ÖSV-Nr.: 102205044
Gruppe: Nordisch, Trainingsgruppe I
Jaron GRAF
Gruppe: Nordisch, Trainingsgruppe III - Kinder 1
Samira GRAF
Gruppe: Nordisch, Trainingsgruppe II - Kinder 2
Julia HINTEREGGER
Jahrgang: 2004
ÖSV-Nr.: 102204901
Gruppe: Nordisch, Trainingsgruppe I
Simon HINTEREGGER
Jahrgang: 2006
ÖSV-Nr.: 102204933
Gruppe: Nordisch, Trainingsgruppe I
Tommy HINTEREGGER
Gruppe: Nordisch, Trainingsgruppe III - Kinder 1
Christian HOFER
ÖSV-Nr.: 102205279
Gruppe: Nordisch
Lukas HOFER
Gruppe: Nordisch, Trainingsgruppe III - Kinder 1
Nicolas HOFER
Gruppe: Nordisch, Trainingsgruppe II - Kinder 2
Fridolin KERSCHBAUMER
Gruppe: Nordisch, Trainingsgruppe II - Kinder 2
Alexander KIRCHER
Gruppe: Nordisch, Trainingsgruppe III - Kinder 1
Gabriel KIRCHER
Gruppe: Nordisch, Trainingsgruppe II - Kinder 2
Bendeguez KOVACS
Gruppe: Nordisch, Trainingsgruppe III - Kinder 1
Chiara KUKOWETZ
Gruppe: Nordisch, Trainingsgruppe II - Kinder 2
Mila KUKOWETZ
Gruppe: Nordisch, Trainingsgruppe II - Kinder 2
Susanne MAIER
Gruppe: Nordisch, Trainingsgruppe II - Kinder 2
Julia MARCHETTI
Gruppe: Nordisch, Trainingsgruppe II - Kinder 2
Livia PERTL
Gruppe: Nordisch, Trainingsgruppe III - Kinder 1
Mathias PERTL
Gruppe: Nordisch, Trainingsgruppe II - Kinder 2
Miriam PONTASCH
Jahrgang: 2005
ÖSV-Nr.: 102204912
Gruppe: Nordisch, Trainingsgruppe I
Carina SARINGER
Gruppe: Nordisch, Trainingsgruppe II - Kinder 2
Emma TRATTLER
Gruppe: Nordisch, Trainingsgruppe II - Kinder 2
Elena WEIßMANN
Jahrgang: 2006
ÖSV-Nr.: 102204983
Gruppe: Nordisch, Trainingsgruppe I
Manuel ZAMINER
Jahrgang: 1998
ÖSV-Nr.: 102204994
Gruppe: Nordisch

Trainer:

Fuchs ANDI
Trainer Nordisch
Rappitsch 67
9570 Ossiach
+436601921964

Gruppen:
Kinder I, Kinder II, Nordisch, Schüler I
Peter HINTEREGGER
Sportwart, Trainer Nordisch
Offenbachweg 5
9546 Bad Kleinkirchheim
+436769253751

Gruppen:
Kinder I, Kinder II, Nordisch, Schüler I
Schabus WALDEMAR
Trainer Nordisch
St. Oswalder Straße 2
9546 Bad Kleinkirchheim
+436644127131

Gruppen:
Kinder I, Kinder II, Nordisch, Schüler I
Schabus WOLFGANG
Trainer Nordisch
Rottensteiner Weg 2
9546 Bad Kleinkirchheim
+436763801868

Gruppen:
Kinder I, Kinder II, Nordisch, Schüler I